Tuesday, March 25, 2008

Ching Meng

Last 2 days,i went to Klang Fairy Park for Ching Meng .......
Hmm,quite happy ,because all of my family and relatives were there!!!!
We all talk a lot and take a lot of Picture...Love it....
Our Ching Meng day become a Family Reunion day....If my passed away granny saw this ,they will be very happy in their mind.......
On the way to fairy Park.............in the car...with my cousin.....hehe..ngek..no make up..
Family Photo.........still got some relative never take photo...hahahaha.....but look nice also...
Mini Map at Fairy Park.........nice

But this Ching Meng ,i never prepare anything for my Granny ,because too rush le...not enough time to do for them...Remember last year Ching Meng,i Created a Amplifier for my Grandpa,hehe,he like music ,he love Amplifier....But outside never sell ,so i just do it myself....Quiet nice oo..

And ,My aunty aka my "kai ma"(adoptive mother) Bought a New Car,It is VolksWagen New Beetle..........ah...i almost crazy when i saw her car....Although it is not the Beetle Cabrolet that i want(Malaysia Don't hv beetle cabro) ,but it is a Cute Beetle too.....Love it ....ngek ngek....
Here is the Beetle:
Ngek ngek...my cousin wanna drive the Beetle............Hehe..no la...just take photo with the cute beetle.......
HUH???who is this???ah pon?????act like a girl......slutty........hehehe....

4 comments:

Danson Loi (Ah Loi) said...

=/ i was supposed to attend tht event tht day. too bad. my schedule is packed =( =( wth! she bought a volksWagen??

yinyin said...

yaya..i though u are coming ..but finally ur dad said u all not free..but anyways,i told cheng cheng ady...find 1 day we hang out together....she siad ok..
hh ya...aunty chui chui really book the volkswagen....alwiz change car..damn rich..hahahha...she gonna buy a LV bag for me also...damn happy!

yinyin said...

haha...i mean she bought the car....not book.....wrong type...

Danson Loi (Ah Loi) said...

hahhha..cool mann!